Product List

(Total 423 Products )
2 Cores singlemode indoor optical fiber drop cable for FTTH FTTX


Description:

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber reinforced ...
FOB Price: US $0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
FTTH 1/2 fibers messenger steelwire Aramid Yarn Optical Fibre Cable



Description:

The 900µ M tight buffer fiber with aramid yarn are positioned in the center of the ...
FOB Price: US $0.05-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box FTTH With PLC Splitter


Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be ...
FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Pole/Wall Mount 8 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box For 8 drop cables


Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be ...
FOB Price: US $7-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4-12cores 9/125 G652D fiber Steel Tape Armoured Duct Optical Cable


Description:

Outdoor Armoured cable is used for Duct ,direct buried.The ...
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Outdoor/indoor FTTH 2 cores G657A fiber optic cable


Description:

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber reinforced Plastics(FRP) are ...
FOB Price: US $0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Loose tube Steel tape 12 cores singlemode Armour Fiber optic cable



Description:

The Outdoor Armour Cable is used for Duct /Direct Burial. The Single-mode/Multimode ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Outdoor 16 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box With SC/APC adaptor


Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be done ...
FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Pole Mount IP 65 Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Drop Cables


Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be done ...
FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armour(GYTS)


Description:

The Outdoor Armour Cable is used for Duct /Direct Burial. The Single-mode/Multimode fibers ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Dielectric FRP Strength member 2 cores FTTH drop cable


Description:

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber reinforced Plastics(FRP) are ...
FOB Price: US $0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Steel Tape armour SM 9/125 optical fiber cable for duct



Description:

The Outdoor Armour Cable is used for Duct /Lashing/Direct Burial. The Single-mode/Multimode fibers ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
16 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Outdoor FTTH Box

Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be done fiber ...
FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
8 Port Pole Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box With 1*8 Splitter

Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be done fiber ...
FOB Price: US $7-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
6/12 Fibers Non-Armored Dielectric SM G652D OS2 Outdoor Optical Cable/Network Cable



Description:

The OUTDOOR DIELECTRIC CABLE, Singlemode/Multimode fibers are positioned ...
FOB Price: US $0.15-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Cheap price indoor 1 2 4 cores fiber optic drop cable indoor with LSZH jacket flame reseistance


Description:

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two ...
FOB Price: US $0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
GYTS outdoor duct 12 cores SM optical fiber cable



Description:

The Outdoor Armour Cable is used for Duct /Aerial/Direct Burial. The Single-mode/Multimode fibers are ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Wall/Pole mount 16 cores fiber optic splitter distribution box

Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be done ...
FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
IP65 Waterproof 8/12 fibras PLC Splitter FTTH fiber optic Distribution Box/Cajas De Distribucion


Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX ...
FOB Price: US $5-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2-12 Cores Cable Non-Armored UnitubeSM G652D Optical Fiber


Description:

The fiber are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic, PBT loose tube are filled ...
FOB Price: US $0.12-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters

4 cores singlemode armour outdoor optical fiber cable for duct


Description:

Outdoor Armoured cable is used for Duct, direct buried. The fiber are positioned in a loose ...
FOB Price: US $0.12-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Mini ADSS 80M Span Dielectric 4/6 Fibers Optical Cable With Factory Price


Description:

The fiber are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic, PBT loose ...
FOB Price: US $0.17-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
1*16 ABS box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box

Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be done fiber ...
FOB Price: US $8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
4 Port ftth fiber optic distribution box with SC/APC adaptor


Description:

The Fiber Termination Box is designed specifically for FTTX network building.
can be done ...
FOB Price: US $3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 18 Next

Last Login Date: Jul 05, 2019

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, PLC Splitter, Fibra Optica, Cajas